Budimir, Daniel School Principal
Carrillo, Rosa Campus Instructional Facilitator
Yanez, Mercedes Campus Instructional Facilitator

Aguilar, Brenda Fifth Grade Teacher
Amador, Sandra First Grade Teacher
Aranda, Stephanie Fifth Grade Teacher
Balderrama, Melissa Fourth Grade Teacher
Cardoza, Juanita STAAR Reading Teacher
Castillo, Blanca Second Grade Teacher
Castillo, Marcie Third Grade Teacher
Castillo, Mario Kinder Teacher
Cepeda, Ana Fifth Grade Teacher
Cortez, Franchesca PPCD Teacher
De Anda, Maricela Art Teacher
Diaz, James Fourth Grade Teacher
Diaz, Janie 2nd Grade Teacher
Donalson, Carolyn Music Teacher
Espinoza, Karina Self-Contained Unit
Garcia, Erica Second Grade Teacher
Garcia, Liza Fourth Grade Teacher
Garcia, Martha Kinder Teacher
Garza, Ma Guadalupe Pre-Kinder Teacher
Gomez, Zulema First Grade Teacher
Gonzalez, Monica Inclusion Teacher
Hernandez, Melissa QUEST
Hernandez, Velma Fourth Grade Teacher
Jaramillo, Brenda Fourth Grade Teacher
Juarez, Leticia Fourth Grade Teacher
Jurado, Belinda Third Grade Teacher
Ledsma, Tomas Fifth Grade Teacher
Lopez, Yadira Fourth Grade Teacher
Luna, Rebecca Second Grade Teacher
Mariscal, Sandra Kinder Teacher
Montalvo, Melissa Pre-Kinder Teacher
Mora, Melanie First Grade Teacher
O'Donohue, Steven Physical Education Teacher
Pena, Velia Third Grade Teacher
Perez, Edna 3rd Grade Teacher
Reyes, Maria First Grade Teacher
Reyes, Marla Kinder Teacher
Reyes, Monica Second Grade Teacher
Reyes, Vanessa Inclusion Teacher
Rivas, Gabriela Kinder Teacher
Rivera, Hermelinda first Grade Teacher
Saenz, Cynthia Second Grade Teacher
Sample, Teresa Fifth Grade Teacher
Shontz, Lori CTC
Valdez, Clarissa Physical Education Teacher
Vallejo, Delma Fifth Grade Teacher
Viera, Rosa Third Grade Teacher
Villegas, Veronica Third Grade Teacher
Zuniga, Sonia Kinder Teacher

Aguayo, Carmen Special Education Aide:Self-Contained
Alton, Alicia Instructional Aide
Cavazos, Vivian Counselor
Chapa, Maria Special Education Aide:Resource
Garcia, Jacqueline Attendance Clerk
Garcia, Martha Counselor
Juarez, Julio Campus Secretary
Mariscal, Priscilla Media Clerk
Marroquin, Marissa Libraian
Martinez, Alma Computer Lab Aide (Elem.)
Martinez, Juan Library Assistant
Mesa, Julie Nurse
Oranday, B J Special Education Aide:Self-Contained
Palomo, Maria Special Education Aide:Self-Contained
Rodriguez, Criselda Nurse
Rodriguez, Salvador Special Education Aide:Self-Contained
Thompson, Cathy Data Entry Clerk
Torres, Esmeralda Special Education Aide: Self-Contained
Villarreal, Jesse Parent Specialist